Order all the below parasite tests for only £59

Not sure if you have a dreaded parasite infection? We test your blood sample for the prescence of the following and send you the results.

1.4 = Bacteria / viruses / parasites Staphylococcus coagulase negative 082 Gastrothylax elongatus
1.4.1 = Bacteria Ai Strepto+Candida mix (sputum) 083 Giardia Iamblia-trophozoits
Actinobacillus israelii Streptococcus Pneumoniae 084 Gyrodactylus
Actinobacillus sp. Streptococcus viridans 085 Haemonchus contortus
Aerobacter aerogenes Streptococcus viridans. 091 Hasstile sig.tricolor, adult
Aerobacter, E. coli Tetanus 092 Hypodereum conoideum
Anaerobic bacteria (mix) Thermibacterium bifidus 093 Iodamoeba butschlii
Bacillary dysentery (Marlow Syndrome) Tuberculinum Avis 094 Iodamoeba bütschlii (2nd area)
Bacterium acidophilus Tuberculinum bovinum 095 Leishmania brasiliensis
Bacterium coli Tuberculocidinum klebs nosode 101 Leishmania donovani
Bacterium faecalis alkaligenes Typhinum 102 Leishmania mexicana
Bacterium gaertner Typhoid fever 103 Leishmania tropica
Bacterium pyocyaneus Wolhynia fever 104 Leucocytozoon
Bacterium subtilis Yellow fever 105 Loa loa
Bacteroides Yersinia enterocolitica 111 Macracanthorhynchus
Bordetella pertussis Yersinia pestis 112 Metagonimus Yogogawai
Borrelia Yersinia serum 113 Myxosoma
Borrelia burgdorferi 1.4.2 = Parasites / protozoans Ai 114 Naegleria fowleri
Botulism Abdominal wall abscess 115 Onchocerca volvulus
Branhamella catarrhalis Amoebas 121 Paragonimus Westermanii
Brucella melitensis Ancylostoma caninum 122 Passalurus ambiguus
Brucellosis Ascarides 123 Plasmodium cynomolgi
Campylobacter Ascaris larvae 124 Plasmodium falciparum
Campylobacter pylori Ascaris lumbricoides 125 Plasmodium vivax
Chlamydia trachomatis Ascites 131 Pneumocystis carinii (lungs)
Cholera Borrelia 132 Prosthogonimus marrorchis
Circling disease (listeriosis) Borrelia burgdorferi 133 Sarcocystis
Clostridium cadaveris Clonorchis sinensis 134 Schistosoma haematobium
Clostridium difficile Dirofilaria immitis 135 Schistosoma mansoni
Clostridium innocuum Entamöba histolytica 141 Stephanurus dentalus, eggs
Clostridium paraputriforme Fasciola hepatica (liver fluke) 142 Stigeoclonium
Clostridium tertium Fasciolopsis buski 143 Strongyloides, filariae larva
Corynebacterium anaerobius Fasciolopsis buski (eggs) 144 Toxoplasma, human-patholog. strain
Cryptococcus neoformans Filarial infection 145 Trichinella spiralis (muscle)
Diphtheria Flour mite 151 Trichomonas vaginalis
Diphtheria / pertussis / tetanus Giardia Lamblia 152 Trichuris sp.
Diphtherinum House dust mite 153 Trypanosoma brucei
Dyspepsia – Escherichia coli Isospora 154 Trypanosoma cruzi (brain)
E. coli 0147 Klebsiella 155 Trypanosoma equiperdum
Echinococcus Lamblia intestinalis 161 Tyrpanosoma gambiense
Echinococcus granulosus tapeworm Malaria 162 Tyrpanosoma lewisi
Enterobacter Malaria tropica 163 Trypanosoma rhodesiense
Enterococcinum Naegleria Fowleri 164 Urocleidus
Enterococcus Oxyuridae 165 verruca plantaris
Erysipelas suum (rotlauf) Psorinum 171 Wart BS
Escherichia coli Rickettsia sp. 172 Wart CC
Escherichia Coli 1 Schistosoma Haematobium 173 Wart FR
Gardnerella vaginalis Shigella Dysenteriae 174 Wart HA
Gas gangrene Shigella Sonnei 175 Wart HRCm
Haemolysing streptococci Strongyloides 181 Wart HPV
Haemophilus influenzae Strongyloidiasis 182 Wart JB
Haemophilus influenzae serotype B Taenia 183 Wart cervix-smear
Klebsiella Taenia pisiformis (Cysticercus) 184 Cysticerus fasciolaris
Legionella Taenia saginata 185 Diphyllobothrium erinacei
Luesinum Toxoplasma Gondii 191 Diphyllobothrium latum
Lyssinum Toxoplasmosis 192 Dipylidium caninum, segment
Medorrhinum Trichinella Spiralis 193 Dipylidium caninum, scolex
Meningococci Trichomonads fluor 194 Echinococcus granulus
Meningococci vaccination Yersinia enterocolitica 195 Echinococcus granulosus
Mycobacterium Phlei 011 Anaplasma marginale 201 Echinococcus multiocularis
Mycobacterium tuberculosis 012 Anaplasma marginale (2nd area) 202 Hymenolepis cysticercoides
Mycoplasma pneumoniae 013 Ancylostoma braziliense 203 Hymenoleois diminuta
Mycrobacterium leprae 014 Ancylostoma caninium 204 Moniezia, scolex
Nocardia asteroides (gram+) 015 Ascaris 205 Moniezia expansa -sheep tapeworm, segment
Parrot fever (psittacosis) 021 Ascaris megalocephala 211 Multiceps serialis
Pasteurellose 022 Balantidium coli cysts 212 Taenia pisiformis, larva
Peptostreptococcus anaerobius 023 Besnoitia (lung monad) 213 Taenia pisiformis, eggs
Pertussinum 024 Capillaria hepatica (liver) 214 Taenia saginata, Zysticerus
Pneumococcus 025 Chilomastix cysts (rat) 215 Taenia solium, Zysticerus
Proteus mirabilis 031 Chilomastix cysts (2nd area) 221 Taenia solium, Scolex
Proteus rettgeri 032 Chilomonas (whole fixation) 222 Demodex folliculorum
Proteus Vulgaris 033 Clonorchis sinesis 223 Dermatophagoides
Pseudomonas aeruginosa 034 Cryptocotyle lingua (adult) 224 Meal mite
Pseudomonas aeruginosa (mastitis in dairy cattle) 035 Dientamoeba fragilis 225 Ornithonyssus – bird mite
Pseudomonas sp. 041 Dirofilaria immitis 231 Sarcoptes scabei – itch mite
Q fever 042 Echinoporphium recurvatum 232 Blue-greenl algae
Rickettsia sp. 043 Echinostoma revolutum 233 Bryozoa cristatalla
Salmonella Enteritidis 044 Endamoeba gingivalis 234 Mucor mucedo
Salmonella Paratyphii 045 Endolimax nana 235 Rhizobium meliloti
Salmonella spp. 051 Endolimax Nana (2nd area) 241 Ritifer
Salmonella typhimurium 052 Entamoeba coli-trophozoits 242 Common cold virus HRC
Salmonella Typhimurium 1 053 Entamoeba histoytia-trophozoits 243 Fungus EW
Salmonella-D 054 Enterrobius vermicularis 244 Fungus JWB
Salmonella-TP 055 Eurytrema pancreaticum 245 Caries
Scarlatinum 061 Fasciola hapatica 251 Caries (N)
Serratia 062 Fasciola hepatica-cercariae 252 Caries (N) 2nd area
Shigella Dysenteriae 063 Fasciola hepatica, eggs 253 Caries (N) 3rd area
Shigella Sonnei 064 Fasciola hepatica, miracidia 254 Dental plaque I
Small intestine degeneration 065 Fasciola hepatica, rediae 255 Dental plaque I – 2nd area
Spotted fever 071 Fasciolopsis buski, adult 261 Dental plaque I – 3rd area
Staphylococcus albus 072 Fasciolopsis buski, eggs 262 Dental plaque II
Staphylococcus aureus 073 Fasciolopsis buski, cercariae 263 Dental plaque II – 2nd area
Staphylococcus Aureus 1 074 Fasciolopsis buski, miracidia 264 Dental plaque II – 3rd area
075 Fasciolopsis buski, rediae 265 Dental plaque II – 4th area
081 Fischoedrius elongatus 271 Dental plaque II – 5th area
x